Startliste – Wild West 2021

2021-05-30
Wild West
27800 meter
1
01:45
Henrik Bo Bjerre-Andersen
2
01:45
Åse Møl Christensen
3
01:45
Jes Mose Jensen
AKIF
8303061
4
01:45
Claus S. Pedersen
Aalborg Orienteringsklub
660816
5
01:45
Michael Fischer
Aalborg Orienteringsklub
8657522
6
01:45
Morten Schou
Aalborg Orienteringsklub
752203
7
01:45
Simon Gregersen
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
9102275
8
01:45
Ole Lind
Ballerup OK
700775
9
01:45
Troels Christensen
Ballerup OK
501268
10
01:45
Jonas Aadal Wihan
Fyns PI
8045188
11
01:45
Peter Wihan
Fyns PI
8012040
12
01:45
Frede Scheye
Herlufsholm OK
7508016
13
01:45
Kenn Heldgaard Kristensen
Herning Orienteringsklub
8170664
14
01:45
Lars Mikkelsen
Herning Orienteringsklub
8080770
15
01:45
Mads Kruse Juhl
Herning Orienteringsklub
680001
16
01:45
Søren Andersen
Herning Orienteringsklub
8272868
17
01:45
Brian Steen Jørgensen
Holbæk OK
8670534
18
01:45
Jan Thiesen
Holbæk OK
8002537
19
01:45
Peter Lauritzen
Holbæk OK
778810
20
01:45
Preben Klavsen
Holbæk OK
8640541
21
01:45
Søren Klinkby
Holbæk OK
896951
22
01:45
Carsten Thyssen
Horsens OK
7021269
23
01:45
Finn Ingwersen
Horsens OK
889251
24
01:45
Flemming Thyssen
Horsens OK
8661581
25
01:45
Cecillie Skovsø Andersen
Hvalsø OK
26
01:45
Claus Skovsø Petersen
Hvalsø OK
1401714
27
01:45
Henrik Tølløse
Hvalsø OK
28
01:45
Christen K. Laursen
KOK
8130666
29
01:45
Flemming Roel Jensen
KOK
8140651
30
01:45
Hanne Birke
KOK
8196901
31
01:45
Henrik Uhlemann
KOK
8636967
32
01:45
Jes Aage Henning
KOK
8051064
33
01:45
Johan Brandstrup Fegar
KOK
680032
34
01:45
Nicolai Wind
KOK
8635899
35
01:45
Peter D. Frandsen
KOK
8071087
36
01:45
Frode Mogensen
Mariager Fjord OK
37
01:45
Glen Hejlskov Mogensen
Mariager Fjord OK
38
01:45
Pia Hejlskov Mogensen
Mariager Fjord OK
39
01:45
Tue Hejlskov Mogensen
Mariager Fjord OK
40
01:45
Henrik B. Thomsen
OK Esbjerg
504432
41
01:45
Louis A. Sørensen
OK Esbjerg
1450231
42
01:45
Carsten Lind
OK FROS
8033378
43
01:45
Jens Kristian Laursen
OK GORM
1421040
44
01:45
Nina G. Najbjerg
OK GORM
8002544
45
01:45
Ole Binder
OK GORM
8635897
46
01:45
Rikke Binder
OK GORM
439324
47
01:45
Stig R. Knudsen
OK GORM
8515242
48
01:45
Henrik Rindom Knudsen
OK Melfar
9005229
49
01:45
Bjarke Refslund
OK Pan
1040581
50
01:45
Flemming Nørgaard
OK Pan
8626192
51
01:45
Ivan Christensen
OK Pan
1419971
52
01:45
John Holm
OK Pan
1458630
53
01:45
Jonas Munthe
OK Pan
9120589
54
01:45
Kim Rokkjær
OK Pan
680819
55
01:45
Stefan Frands Petersen
OK Pan
8662150
56
01:45
Søren Bobach
OK Pan
890001
57
01:45
Tobias Karlsmose Svarer
OK Pan
895157
58
01:45
Flemming Jørgensen
OK Snab
8017100
59
01:45
Johnny Skovsgaard
OK Snab
60
01:45
Lars Pagh
OK Snab
8033370
61
01:45
Per Filskov
OK Snab
8243155
62
01:45
Janus Storland Høhne
OK Sorø
8620687
63
01:45
Allan Reiche
OK Vendelboerne
1402971
64
01:45
Ann Dissing
OK Vendelboerne
1411277
65
01:45
Hanne Bak-Mikkelsen
OK Vendelboerne
66
01:45
Henning Bak-Mikkelsen
OK Vendelboerne
67
01:45
Karin Wæhrens
OK Vendelboerne
68
01:45
Kim Jensen
OK Vendelboerne
69
01:45
Kirsten Hald Holdensen
OK Vendelboerne
70
01:45
Kjeld Arildsen
OK Vendelboerne
1411275
71
01:45
Louise Nielsen
OK Vendelboerne
72
01:45
Eric Lauridsen
OK West
73
01:45
Klaus Lønborg
OK West
74
01:45
Mogens Nielsen
OK West
75
01:45
Per Bovién Christensen
OK West
76
01:45
Sven Wodschow
OK West
77
01:45
Thorkild Jepsen
OK West
78
01:45
Morten Ebbensgaard
OK ØST Birkerød
889250
79
01:45
Peter Baecker Hansen
OK ØST Birkerød
1419966
80
01:45
Lone Fyhn Olesen
Odense OK
1410583
81
01:45
Pernille Spangsberg
Odense OK
82
01:45
Rikke Brandt Jespersen
Odense OK
1416999
83
01:45
Tommy Iversen
Odense OK
1410573
84
01:45
Thorkild Jensen
Randers OK
8640552
85
01:45
Anette Bagger Sørensen
Silkeborg OK
1414976
86
01:45
Erik Anders Jensen
Silkeborg OK
87
01:45
Erik Bobach
Silkeborg OK
1406090
88
01:45
Flemming Johannes Christensen
Silkeborg OK
89
01:45
Gitte Kiilerich Pedersen
Silkeborg OK
90
01:45
Jens Veng Isaksen
Silkeborg OK
8667873
91
01:45
Knud Fjordvald
Silkeborg OK
8670224
92
01:45
Michael Filyo
Silkeborg OK
8167000
93
01:45
Mogens Hagner
Silkeborg OK
1414970
94
01:45
Morten Kjær
Silkeborg OK
8310963
95
01:45
Peter Villadsen
Silkeborg OK
96
01:45
Rasmus Oscar
Silkeborg OK
810101
97
01:45
Rico Hejlskov Mogensen
Silkeborg OK
983960
98
01:45
Torbjørn Gasbjerg
Silkeborg OK
8640259
99
01:45
Tue Lassen
Silkeborg OK
1406158
100
01:45
Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen
Silkeborg OK
892306
101
01:45
Simon Thrane Hansen
Søllerød OK
7202757
102
01:45
Steen Piil
Søllerød OK
999927
103
01:45
Troels Christiansen
Søllerød OK
8033364
104
01:45
Bjørn Axelsen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
8631609
105
01:45
Henrik Markvardsen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
8635842
106
01:45
Jonas Falck Weber
Tisvilde Hegn OK
8646093
107
01:45
Lasse Falck Weber
Tisvilde Hegn OK
8646100
108
01:45
Leif E. Larsen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
8692019
109
01:45
Peter R. Pallesen
OK Syd
1411263
110
01:45
Ulla R. Pallesen
OK Syd
1411264
Nordvest
16100 meter
02:00
Anders Knudsen
Herlufsholm OK
8653089
02:00
Anne Beukel Bak
Søllerød OK
427602
02:00
Annelli Sandbæk
Silkeborg OK
8310902
02:00
Anne-Mette Jansen
OK Roskilde
2061678
02:00
Børge Pedersen
Odense OK
1402413
02:00
Dorte Filskov
Aalborg Orienteringsklub
2030958
02:00
Dorte Jenny Bak
Aalborg Orienteringsklub
427620
02:00
Ebbe Kajberg
OK Sorø
1407797
02:00
Gert Rebsdorf
Mariager Fjord OK
213928
02:00
Gitte Isen
Herning Orienteringsklub
8016661
02:00
Helle Brøchner Jønson
OK Roskilde
1260546
02:00
Helle Schou
OK Snab
758303
02:00
Henrik Nielsen
Holbæk OK
8022398
02:00
Jens Holten
Silkeborg OK
02:00
Kristian Kærsgaard Hansen
OK Sorø
7171066
02:00
Kurt Madsen
Odense OK
1410590
02:00
Lajla Præstgaard
Mariager Fjord OK
1426286
02:00
Lisbeth Skovbjerg
Odense OK
1417051
02:00
Mette Filskov
OK Sorø
8658641
02:00
Mette Marie Lungholt
Odense OK
8061459
02:00
Ole Præstgaard
Mariager Fjord OK
213933
02:00
Per Eg Pedersen
KOK
8635845
02:00
Pernille Buch
OK GORM
8002204
02:00
Poul Henning Poulsen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
8633609
02:00
Sanne Lund Kolenda
Holbæk OK
1402968
02:00
Susanne Tanderup
Herlufsholm OK
417516
02:00
Svend-Erik Munck
Herlufsholm OK
308019
02:00
Tina Samsø Udholm
Aalborg Orienteringsklub
442582
02:00
Tine Lund
2085944
02:00
Tine Meyhoff Petersen
Herlufsholm OK
8631591
02:00
Torben Isen
Herning Orienteringsklub
8016662
Prærieløbet
10425 meter
05:30
Amalie Snedker Mosbæk
Holbæk OK
8641006
05:30
Ann-Vibeke Mose
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub
05:30
Anton Lauritzen
Holbæk OK
778808
05:30
Carl Malling
Randers OK
7007777
05:30
Edith Sørensen
Aalborg Orienteringsklub
351407
05:30
Erik Ljungdahl
Faaborg OK
8203302
05:30
Erling Trankjær
Holstebro OK
7123123
05:30
Hanne Mohapeloa
Aalborg Orienteringsklub
05:30
Henrik Snedker Pedersen
Holbæk OK
8621025
05:30
Jacob Bang
OK GORM
1421049
05:30
Jan Skouv
Faaborg OK
7212122
05:30
Mogens Vennevold
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub
05:30
Peer Straarup
Horsens OK
1181051
05:30
Susanne Kristensen
Herning Orienteringsklub
437550
05:30
Thorkild Holm Pedersen
OK Pan
1411276
Morgen 4 km
4350 meter
Bent Fenger Jensen
Randers OK
342054
Bent Skjoldborg
OK Vendelboerne
2086035
Jane Gotfredsen
Hvalsø OK
302004
Rune Madsen
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub
Susanne Baun
Horsens OK
8310928
Tage Baun
Horsens OK
8310946
Tove Straarup
Horsens OK
1540604
Vibeke Jørgensen
OK Pan
449723
Morgen 6 km
5925 meter
Vivi Andreassen
KOK
8580924
Morgen 8 km
8700 meter
Brian Grøngård
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub
Holger Mikkelsen
Odense OK
2075097
Jannie Nielsen
Holbæk OK
1402050
Kasper Tølløse
Hvalsø OK
Miccel Mohr
Hvalsø OK
Mogens Jensen
Holbæk OK
8667790

Oprettet af MeOS: 27-05-2021 23:09:10